ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14098003
nr 1409 8003
Jan Rufelt
(f. 1956), Sverige
Jan Rufelt (b. 1956), Sweden. "Romans in Toscana". Signed, numbered 78/100, ca 25x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x31 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Romans in Toscana". Signerad, numrerad 78/100, ca 25x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x31 cm
Jan Rufelt, Swedish painter born 1956.
Monday August 2 2021
at 19:17:49